T & P Cell

Mr. Sumit Joshi

Profession:Training and Placement Officer
Contact No:+91-9458938467
Email: – joshigauta@gmail.com

View Profile

Mr. Abhay Kumar

Profession: Deputy Training and Placement Officer
Contact No:+91-7055838101
Email: – abhaykudra@gmail.com , tpositutu@gmail.com

View Profile

Placed Candidates 

Candidates Branch
Gaurav Kumar Mechanical Engineering
Dheeraj Tiwari Mechanical Engineering
Kharak Singh Kunwar Mechanical Engineering
Kapil Chauhan Computer Science
Pradeep Pandey Computer Science
Kaveri Chand Computer Science
Nisha Maurya Electronics Engineering
Sneha Sati Electronics Engineering
Shruti Nautiyal Electronics Engineering
Mansi Rauthan Electronics Engineering
Deeksha Adhikari Electronics Engineering
Anjali Kanyal Electronics Engineering
Sapna Bora Electronics Engineering
Neeta Bora Electronics Engineering
Sandeep Kumar Electronics Engineering
Mohit Singh Ghughtyal Electrical Engineering
Sunita Pant Electrical Engineering
Abhilash Sundriyal Electrical Engineering
Mukesh Singh Bisht Electrical Engineering

Placed Candidates 

Candidates Branch
Jyoti Sharma Mechanical Engineering
Garima Pandey Mechanical Engineering
Pawan Kumar Mechanical Engineering
Sanjeev Kumar Mechanical Engineering
Sanjana Katiyal Mechanical Engineering
Shweta Kharayat Computer Science
Kriti Mahrana Computer Science
Pallavi Bohra Computer Science
Kiran Bisht Computer Science
Apoorva Kavidayal Computer Science
Devraj Singh Bisht Computer Science
Rajendra Singh Dhami Computer Science
Gunjan Tiwari Electronics Engineering
Nisha Saun Electronics Engineering
Himani Bakanl Electronics Engineering
Kailash Chandra Joshi Electronics Engineering
Krishna Singh Electronics Engineering
Deepika Pandey Electronics Engineering
Akanksha Koliya Electrical Engineering
Manisha Markana Electrical Engineering

Placed Candidates 

Candidates Branch
Sonia Bisht Computer Science
Shweta Kharayat Computer Science
Sushmita Bist Electronics Engineering

Placed Candidates 

Candidates Branch
Sonia Bisht Computer Science
Shweta Kharayat Computer Science
Hem Chandra Joshi Computer Science
Sushmita Bist Electronics Engineering
Kush Semwal Electronics Engineering
Salman Khan Electronics Engineering

Placed Candidates 

Candidates Branch
Mahendrta Singh Kanyal Electronics Engineering
Ramesh Chandra Electrical Engineering
Bhavik Ojha Electrical Engineering
Prakash Chandra Punetha Civil Engineering